SKIL 2012: Programmkomitee

Programm und Organisation Chair

  • Sören Auer
  • Thomas Riechert
  • Johannes Schmidt

Programmkomitee (PC)

  • Natanael Arndt (Student, Universität Leipzig)
  • Christoph Augenstein (Universität Leipzig)
  • Alexander Bau (HTWK Leipzig)
  • Michael Becker (Universität Leipzig)
  • Thorsten Berger (Universität Leipzig)
  • Stefan Bohn (Universität Leipzig)
  • Henry Borasch (Student, HTWK Leipzig)
  • Martin Clauß (Universität Leipzig)
  • Tilo Dietrich (Universität Leipzig)
  • Thomas Efer (Universität Leipzig)
  • Ivan Ermilov (Universität Leipzig)
  • Marvin Fromhold (Unister GmbH)
  • Michael Hartung (Universität Leipzig)
  • Olaf Herden (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg Stuttgart)
  • Walter Hower (Hochschule Albstadt-Sigmaringen)
  • Axel Hummel (Universität Leipzig)
  • Martin Junghans (Student, Universität Leipzig)
  • Stephan Klingner (Universität Leipzig)
  • Robert Kunkel (Universität Leipzig)
  • Ralf Laue (Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau)
  • Klaus Lyko (Student, Universität Leipzig)
  • Kyrill Meyer (Universität Leipzig)
  • Lars-Peter Meyer (Universität Leipzig)
  • Richard Müller (Universität Leipzig)
  • Florian Pilz (Student, HTWK Leipzig)
  • Rubén Navarro Piris (Unister GmbH)
  • Martin Roth (Universität Leipzig)
  • Thomas Schmid (Universität Leipzig)
  • Michael Schmidt (ipoque GmbH)
  • Peter Scholz (Universität Leipzig)
  • Frank Schumacher (Universität Leipzig)
  • Antonius van Hoof (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg Stuttgart)
  • Stefan Veit (itCampus Software- und Systemhaus GmbH)

Program and Organisation Chair

  • Sören Auer
  • Thomas Riechert
  • Johannes Schmidt

Program Committee (PC)

  • Natanael Arndt (Student, University of Leipzig)
  • Christoph Augenstein (University of Leipzig)
  • Alexander Bau (HTWK Leipzig)
  • Michael Becker (University of Leipzig)
  • Thorsten Berger (University of Leipzig)
  • Stefan Bohn (University of Leipzig)
  • Henry Borasch (Student, HTWK Leipzig)
  • Martin Clauß (University of Leipzig)
  • Tilo Dietrich (University of Leipzig)
  • Thomas Efer (University of Leipzig)
  • Ivan Ermilov (University of Leipzig)
  • Marvin Fromhold (Unister GmbH)
  • Michael Hartung (University of Leipzig)
  • Olaf Herden (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg Stuttgart)
  • Walter Hower (Hochschule Albstadt-Sigmaringen)
  • Axel Hummel (University of Leipzig)
  • Martin Junghans (Student, Universität Leipzig)
  • Stephan Klingner (University of Leipzig)
  • Robert Kunkel (University of Leipzig)
  • Ralf Laue (Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau)
  • Klaus Lyko (Student, University of Leipzig)
  • Kyrill Meyer (University of Leipzig)
  • Lars-Peter Meyer (University of Leipzig)
  • Richard Müller (University of Leipzig)
  • Florian Pilz (Student, HTWK Leipzig)
  • Rubén Navarro Piris (Unister GmbH)
  • Martin Roth (University of Leipzig)
  • Thomas Schmid (University of Leipzig)
  • Michael Schmidt (ipoque GmbH)
  • Peter Scholz (University of Leipzig)
  • Frank Schumacher (University of Leipzig)
  • Antonius van Hoof (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg Stuttgart)
  • Stefan Veit (itCampus Software- und Systemhaus GmbH)